Juan Gallegos Juan Gallegos
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12244 E Kentucky AVE, Aurora, CO 80012
1/18

$430,000

$419,000

2.6%
5 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

12244 E Kentucky AVE, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 8861941

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19197 E 64th AVE, Denver, CO 80249
1/14

$406,215

$400,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,613 SqFt

19197 E 64th AVE, Denver, CO 80249

MLS# 9202868

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10700 Kimblewyck CIR #140, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/31

$419,000

$409,100

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

10700 Kimblewyck CIR #140, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 6731633

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7201 Dahlia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/45

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

7201 Dahlia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 4387892

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5681 Demott AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/15

$455,713

$460,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

5681 Demott AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 5587063

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
811 N Deer Park ST, Watkins, CO 80137
1/33

$535,250

$534,995

5 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

811 N Deer Park ST, Watkins, CO 80137

MLS# 6402835

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
978 S Potomac WAY, Aurora, CO 80012
1/41

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,758 SqFt

978 S Potomac WAY, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 6575671

Listed by Redfin Corporation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
765 S 1st AVE, Brighton, CO 80601
1/36

$425,000

$419,997

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

765 S 1st AVE, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 3243598

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8383 Kearney ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/9

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

8383 Kearney ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 7827046

Listed by Icon Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7302 E Bates DR, Denver, CO 80231
1/33

$746,450

$785,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,650 SqFt

7302 E Bates DR, Denver, CO 80231

MLS# 8720236

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7840 Ogden CT, Denver, CO 80229
1/28

$337,000

$340,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

7840 Ogden CT, Denver, CO 80229

MLS# 2864222

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1741 Joliet ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/24

$330,000

$319,900

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

1741 Joliet ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 7101200

Listed by Realpro Real Estate Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7480 Greenwood BLVD, Denver, CO 80221
1/14

$420,000

$414,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

7480 Greenwood BLVD, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 5142978

Listed by Megastar Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2283 Serenidad ST, Brighton, CO 80601
1/37

$410,000

$399,950

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

2283 Serenidad ST, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 3326257

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2283 Serenidad ST, Brighton, CO 80601
1/37

$410,000

$399,950

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

2283 Serenidad ST, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# IR1048397

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5341 W Louisiana AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232
1/17

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

5341 W Louisiana AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232

MLS# 5973552

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
25819 E Bayaud AVE, Aurora, CO 80018
1/41

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

25819 E Bayaud AVE, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 8518756

Listed by RE/MAX Leaders

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2031 Panorama ST, Lochbuie, CO 80603
1/4

$439,990

$449,990

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

2031 Panorama ST, Lochbuie, CO 80603

MLS# 8882745

Listed by Landmark Residential Brokerage

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3219 Uvalda ST, Aurora, CO 80011
1/41

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,452 SqFt

3219 Uvalda ST, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 6096110

Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9 Timberlake CT, Byers, CO 80103
1/28

$695,000

$719,500

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths3,358 SqFt

9 Timberlake CT, Byers, CO 80103

MLS# 2166612

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
14261 E 1st DR #206, Aurora, CO 80011
1/26

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

14261 E 1st DR #206, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 9666316

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
24326 E Ohio DR, Aurora, CO 80018
1/42

$686,282

$699,900

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,033 SqFt

24326 E Ohio DR, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 7855891

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5567 Netherland CT, Denver, CO 80249
1/22

$421,000

$425,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt

5567 Netherland CT, Denver, CO 80249

MLS# 3384837

Listed by PAK Home Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
519 N 28th Avenue CT, Greeley, CO 80631
1/26

$418,000

$405,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

519 N 28th Avenue CT, Greeley, CO 80631

MLS# 3566163

Listed by Estrada Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
PAK All Logo Files-34AH-Lm_05 - 2C-Wht-Orng (F)
AnyHome Team

AnyHome Team

info@anyhometeam.com

4704 North Harlan Street Suite #510 Denver, Co. 80212

303-900-0888 Office

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PAK All Logo Files-34AH-Lm_05 - 2C-Wht-Orng (F)
AnyHome Team

AnyHome Team

info@anyhometeam.com

4704 North Harlan Street Suite #510 Denver, Co. 80212

303-900-0888 Office

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot